Allen Consolidated SchoolBloomfield Community SchoolCreighton Community SchoolCrofton Community School
Emerson-Hubbard Community SchoolHartington-Newcastle Public SchoolHomer Community SchoolLaurel-Concord Coleridge Public School
Niobrara Public SchoolPender Public SchoolPonca Public SchoolRandolph Public School
Santee Community SchoolSouth Sioux City Community SchoolTower SchoolUmoN HoN Nation Public School
Verdigre Public SchoolWakefield Community SchoolWalthill Public SchoolWausa Public School
Wayne Public SchoolWinnebago Public SchoolWinside Public SchoolWynot Public School

Allen Consolidated School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Sara RuwePreschool Teacher
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Bobbi Hightree-ComstockSchool Psychologist
Cathy SchroederSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Dori HeitzSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Educator

Bloomfield Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Darla TjeerdsmaSchool Psychologist
Karla DrotzmannSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist

Creighton Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Daphne DarterSchool Psychologist
Darla TjeerdsmaSchool Psychologist
Wendy SudbeckSpeech/Language Pathologist
Emily GreenSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist

Crofton Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Darla TjeerdsmaSchool Psychologist
Karla DrotzmannSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist

Emerson-Hubbard Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Lauri SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Anne KallsenSchool Psychologist
Megan GubbelsSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie EngelEDN Coordinator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist

Hartington-Newcastle Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Alecia HeimesSchool Psychologist
Sheila BeckerSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy SudbeckSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist

Homer Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Billie SitzmannSchool Psychologist
Jan DeckSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie EngelEDN Coordinator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist

Laurel-Concord Coleridge Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Arianne ConleyNurse
Holly PedersenSchool Psychologist
Caleb WiegmannSpeech/Language Pathologist
Cathy SchroederSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Dori HeitzSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Education

Niobrara Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Heather Barron-GalvanSchool Psychologist
Haley SchmidtSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist

Pender Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Megan GubbelsSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie EngelEDN Coordinator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist

Ponca Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Hannah FuchsSchool Psychologist Intern
Julie PaquetteSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie EngelEDN Coordinator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist

Randolph Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Holly PedersenSchool Psychologist
Jeanne HillSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Dori HeitzSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Education

Santee Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Megan McGloneSchool Psychologist
Darla TjeerdsmaSchool Psychologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist

South Sioux City Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Chris Hanson-HarderOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Bobbi Hightree-ComstockSchool Psychologist
Cody SmithSchool Psychologist
Tammy ClodfelterSchool Psychologist
Tracey MeisSchool Psychologist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (SSC)

Megan PrattEarly Childhood Special Education
Beverlin SahagunEDN Coordinator
Chris Hanson-HarderOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist

Tower School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Chantelle NelsenTower Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci GreunkeParaeducator
Kelli ColvardParaeducator
Kaye HilsingerParaeducator
Maggie GubbelsParaeducator
Monica WarnerParaeducator
Melissa HenrichParaeducator
Megan RahnParaeducator
Stormie SurrellParaeducator
Angie BillheimerParaeducator
Pennie GreveParaeducator
Brandon BeairParaeducator
Michael ShoffParaeducator
Mary BartelsParaeducator
Kaylee FreyParaeducator
Kayla WiltmanParaeducator
Jessica PetersenParaeducator
Tara MinerParaeducator
Lacy StangeParaeducator
Lakyn AllenParaeducator
Haley LiermanParaeducator
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Myrna Wacker-TuttleSecretary/Paraeducator
Rebecca JepsenTeacher
Hannah PankoTeacher
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Language Pathologist
Arianne ConleySchool Nurse
Stacey RichartVision Teacher

UmoN HoN Nation Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Karen WallSchool Psychologist
Andrea JanzenSpeech/Language Pathologist
Cathy SchroederSpeech/Language Pathologist
Tracey NeumannSpeech Technician
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie EngelEDN Coordinator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist

Verdigre Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Daphne DarterSchool Psychologist
Emily GreenSpeech/Language Pathologist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist

Wakefield Community School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Calvin FreySchool Psychologist
Anne RonhovdeSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Dori HeitzSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Education

Walthill Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Kim BenordenSchool Psychologist
Carol Olson-ConradSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Ryan StansberryLAN Manager
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (East)

Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Abbie EngelEDN Coordinator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist

Wausa Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Darla TjeerdsmaSchool Psychologist
Jeanne HillSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist

Wayne Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Rachel KerbySchool Psychologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision O&M
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Dori HeitzSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Education

Winnebago Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Nicole SwainSchool Psychologist
Kimmy MickelsonSchool Psychologist
Janssen NielsenSchool Psychologist Intern
Anna DawsonSpeech/Language Pathologist
Ashley TapperSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood/Educare: PSP Team

Lynn SullivanEarly Childhood Special Education
Sara RuweEarly Childhood Special Education
Cheri MatthewsEarly Childhood Special Education
Anita MullerEarly Childhood Special Education
Nicole SwainSchool Psychologist
Laurie SmithOccupational Therapist
Kristine KlevePhysical Therapist
Carol McGuireSpeech/Language Pathologist
Abbie EngelEDN Coordinator

Winside Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Arianne ConleyNurse
Daphne DarterSchool Psychologist
Cathy SchroederSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Stacey RichartVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (Central)

Sara JaixenEarly Childhood Special Educator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Chelsea UmscheidOccupational Therapist
Staci FethkenherPhysical Therapist
Dori HeitzSpeech/Language Pathologist
Wendy ConsoliSpeech/Deaf Education

Wynot Public School

Staff MemberService/Duty
Vernae LuhrAudiologist
Wendy ConsoliDeaf Educator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Calvin FreySchool Psychologist
Haley SchmidtSpeech/Language Pathologist
Jim GunsolleyTransition Specialist
Becky RiekenVision Consultant

Early Childhood: PSP Team (West)

Ashley KerkmanEarly Childhood Special Education
Brandi Urwiler-SettjeEDN Coordinator
Crystal BrummelsEDN Coordinator
Regina DutcherEDN Coordinator
Angie HansenOccupational Therapist
Lauren PinkelmanOccupational Therapist
Rebecca RippePhysical Therapist
Becky RidgwaySpeech/Language Pathologist
Stephanie KanalySpeech/Language Pathologist